Winners of 2003

Ch Hopecharm Willie Makeit for Karamynd - 8 CCs, 6 BOB, 4 Res CCs, 1 BIS and 1 x Group#2

Ch Burneze Chatter Box  -  5 CCs, 4 BOB, 2 Reserve CCs, 1 BIS, 1 x Group#2, 1 x Group#3

Ch Burneze Proudly Presents  -  5 CCs, 2 BOB, 5 Reserve CCs

Ch Ariostea Pilgrim to Ashgate  -  4 CCs, 3 BOB, 1 Res CC, 1 x Group#2, 1 x Group#3

Ch Krisma Jammydodger  -  3 CCs, 3 BOB, 8 Res CCs, 5 BP, 1 RBIS, 2 x Group#1, 1 x Group#3

Ch Wistonant Cassie by Vallange  -  3 CCs, 1 BOB, 3 Res CCs, 1 x Group#4

Ch Krisma Cactus  -  3 CCs, 1 BOB, 2 Reserve CCs, 1 x Group#2

Ch Lindenka Brannigan  -  3 CCs, 1BOB, 2 Reserve CCs

Ch Barwest Bed-Time Story  -  3 CCs, 1 BOB, 3 Reserve CCs

Ch Charosmack Clogs'n'Togs at Dilkhuish  -  2 CCs, 2 BOB, 1 x Group#4

Ch Pepabby Precious  -  2 CCs, 1 Reserve CC

Madrabawn Tara Princess  -  2 CCs

Irish Ch Bellevue Total Eclipse  -  1 CC & BOB, 1 x Group#1

Ashgate Inish Biggle  -  1 CC & BOB

Irish Ch Gilbri Talk Of The Town  -  1CC & BOB

Lamsmore Miss Brodie  -  1CC & BOB

Hopecharm Promise Kept  -  1CC & BOB

Ashgate Saucher at Kristajen  -  1CC & BOB

Vallange Warlord  -  1CC

Bellevue Adorable  -  1CC

Ch Lasara Love Me Too  -  1CC

Bellevue Trigger Happy  -  1CC

Charosmack Clear Dreams  -  1CC

Gilbri Plaid Maid at Lymehills  -  1CC

Ch Ashgate Iolaire of Lamsmore  -  1CC

Burlmere Bella Bueno  -  1CC

Charosmack Cracked Ice over Havasu  -  1CC

Irish Ch Burneze Mistletoe Magic  -  1CC

Etteann Wild Heather  -  1CC

Sarmac Merry Duke  -  3 Reserve CCs

Havasu Hidden Treasure at Thozow  -  1 Reserve CC

Ch Barwest Bee-Having  -  1 Reserve CC

Ragus Winter Morning at Krisma  -  1 Reserve CC

Ashgate St Andrew  -  1 Reserve CC

Ch Newtonglen Covenanter of Rozamie  -  1 Reserve CC

Bellevue Maid for Jillso  -  1 Reserve CC

Royalcartier Miss Elegant at Lesanthas  -  1 Reserve CC

Tasman Time Marches On  -  1 Reserve CC

Incheril Firedancer  -  1 Reserve CC

Glenveagh Jolene at Lorbri  -  1 Reserve CC

Benary Spinelle  -  1 Reserve CC

Lindenka Lana to Elmeon  -  1 Reserve CC

Glenevitt Dream On  -  1 Reserve CC

Kimgarwyn Apollo  -  1 Reserve CC

Earlsdale Scarlet Ribbons  -  1 Reserve CC

Incheril Sheraz  -  1 Reserve CC

Incheril Ariadne among Karensbrae  -  1 Reserve CC

Dwilencia Dream Lover of Rozamie  -  1 Reserve CC & 1 Best Puppy

Kimgarwyn Little Mo  -  6 Best Puppy

Ashgate Scot's Progress  -  3 Best Puppy

Clanestar Cinnamon  -  3 Best Puppy

Juanne Gin'n Soda  -  1 Best Puppy

Birbrinda Morning Star by Sarmac  -  1 Best Puppy

Victory Princess by Newtonglen  -  1 Best Puppy

Chryzara Queen Of The Night  -  1 Best Puppy

Earlsdale Red Alert  -  1 Best Puppy

Underholt Snow Crystal  -  1 Best Puppy

Llovall License To Thrill  -  1 Best Puppy & Best Puppy Terrier Group

Kingsview Willo The Wisp  -  1 Best Puppy

Hot Nughtcap  -  1 Best Puppy

Clanestar Careless Spell  -  1 Best Puppy

Karamynd High As A Kite  -  1 Best Puppy