Minor Puppy (5 entered, 4 present)

1. Squire's Kimgarwyn Alco

2. Fox's Hillsted Step By Step

3. Mealing's Reifrandes Tom Faggus

4. Barton's Ryeback Polar Star

 

Puppy (6,6)

1. Gaydon's Sidewater Barney Rubble

2. Fielding's Jillso Justice

3. Bartlett's Dwilencia Love Affair

4. Purchon's Lindenka Bradleigh

5. Owen's Egremont Knight Errant

 

Junior (1,1)

1. Robinson's Patnor Valentine

 

Novice (1,1)

1. Wilshaw's Domaroy Stands To Reason

 

Post Graduate (10,9)

1. Corri's Inverglen Celtic Raider

2. Legg's Westfire Mister Tom

3. Magri's Dwilencia Dream Lover of Rozamie

4. Soar's Bern Era at Bellevue

5. Percival & Fairfield's Underholt Flasher

 

Limit (8,5)

1. Thomson;s Ashgate Scot's Progress

2. Atkins' Abercroft Akira

3. Hayton's Highcross Haytime

4. Sweetzer's Ambasali Firecracker

5. Summerton's Tidarigit Acerone

 

Open (10,9)

1. Gaydon's Irish Ch Gilbri Talk Of The Town   CC&BOB

2. Burns' Ch Burneze Chatter Box RCC

3. Britten's Ch Krisma Jammydodger

4. Corri's Birkfell Sparkle of Inverglen

5. Squire's Ch Bellevue Trigger Happy

Minor Puppy (8 entered, 6 present)

1. Purchon's Lindenka Kerrygan BP

2. Foster's Thozow Bit Of Trouble

3. Sizmore's Lamsmore Miss Bridie

4. Fox's Hillsted Sweet Liberty

5. Clarke's Lynnsto Arruna

 

Puppy (6,5)

1. Graham's Lasara Libra

2. Hooper's Yorsar Fernie

3. Soar's Bellevue Mystic Meg

4. Brown's Spanton Lady Saysalot

 

Junior (14,11)

1. Bourn & Britten's Krisma Town Flirt

2. Gallop's Maedhylan Chantilly Lace

3. Clarke's Lynnsto Soloist

4. Davis's Ashgate Amaryllis

5. Chudley's Chryzara Dizzy Miss Lizzy

 

Novice (4,4)

1. M Chantilly Lace

2.Fryer's Hopecharm Girl Hona Mission

3. Pritchard's Elmeon Evie at Montifiore

4. Wilshaw's Domaroy Time Will Tell

 

Post Graduate (16,9)

1. Coley's Kingsview Willo The Wisp CC

2. Percival & Fairfield's Underholt Snow Crystal

3. Lee's Daphayr Truly Scrumptious

4. Filmore's Karagem Sloane Ranger

5. Mitchell's Snowsprite The Sorceress

 

Limit (14,14)

1. Milner's Juanne Gin'n Soda   RCC

2. Foster's Havasu Hidden Treasure at Thozow

3. Fryer's Hopecharm Little April Dream

4. Britten's Ragus Winter Morning at Krisma

5. Clarke's Roscafin Arrena at Lynnsto

 

Open (12,9)

1. Burns' Ch Burneze Proudly Presents

2. Edmondson's Ch Pepabby Precious

3. Fox's Burlmere Sweet Serenade at Hillsted

4. Steemson's Bellevue Adorable

5. Purchon's Lindenka Shannon