WHWT Club 2007
dogs

Special Beginners
1. Ashgate Deep Secret
2. Carliol September Song at Juraspirit

Minor Puppy
1.Inverglen Banjo
2. Killynether Kommander
3. Hopecharm Causing Havoc
4. Kimgarwyn Craftsman

Puppy
1. Havasu High Tech

Junior
1. Drumsheugh True Grit

Yearling
1. Ashgate Deep Secret

Novice
no entry

Graduate
1. Carliol September Song at Juraspirit

Post Graduate
1. Inverglen Lewis
2. Kimgarwyn Handyman
3. Antonia Applepie at Braxquin
4. Birkfell Second Chance

Limit
1. Kristagen Know it All - Reserve CC
2. Lindenka Bennington
3. Walkonair Mister Rozamie
4. Comdale Curtain Call at Lizandycris
5. Kimgarwyn Crusader at Abercroft

Open
1. Irish Ch Duncabury Heez a Wonder - CC
2. Ch Lindenka Delta
3. Ch Comdale Action Man
4. Inverglen Knight Magic
5. Karamynd Play the Game

VD
1.Ch Hopecharm Willie Makeit for Karamynd

bitches

Special Beginners
1. Cassara Princess
2. Glanure Balmerino

Minor Puppy
1. Burneze Ever So Clever
2. Killynether Kerfuffle
3. Kimgarwyn Charlie Girl
4. Lingbeck Leading Lady
5. Winsoki Midnight Miracle

Puppy
1. Karamynd Make a Splash
2. Crinan Celtic Star
3. Burneze Truly Scrumptious
4. Tomlyndon Trisca
5. Lizandycris Girl of Action

Junior
1. Lymehills Lochanora to Colvinston

Yearling
1. Crinan Celesta

Novice
1. Burneze Ever so Clever
2. Kellethrigg Rosehip Lass

Graduate
1. Kellethrigg Rosehip Lass

Post Graduate
1. Hopecharm Petite Fleur
2. Tomlyndon Look of Love
3. Incheril Firefly
4. Glenoz Highland Fling
5. Highcross Cascade

Limit
1. Kimgarwyn Pebble - Reserve CC
2. Karamynd Liliac Wine
3. Davot Chase the Lady for Faymar
4. Kristajen Know Whats What
5. Hopecharm I'm No Fool at Brychdyn

Open
1. Ch Pepabby Priceless - CC & BIS
2. Davot Cher Bliss for Faymar
3. Crinan Come Fly With Me
4. Clanestar Careless Spell
5. Incheril Brigitta

Veteran

You are viewing the text version of this site.

To view the full version please install the Adobe Flash Player and ensure your web browser has JavaScript enabled.

Need help? check the requirements page.


Get Flash Player