Special Beginners

(1 entered, 0 present)

 

Minor Puppy

(5, 5)

1. Griffiths's Karamynd Play The Game

2. Kabel's Llovall Leader Of The Pack

3. Cleland's Spring Surprise at Birkfell

Res. Milner's Juanne Barkode Breaka

VHC. Fryer's Hopecharm Major Luke

 

Puppy

(4,3)

1. Abbey's Kristajen Know It All

2. Clarke's Lamsmore Leckbuie at Lynnsto

3. Hopecharm Major Luke

 

Junior

(3,3)

1. Kristajen Know It All

2. Cleland's Birkfell Second Chance

3. Wilson & Bailey's Lymehills Gaelic Mist

 

Yearling

(1,1)

1. Windram's Kristenkenzie Fagan

 

Novice

(2,2)

1. Corri's Inverglen Lewis

2. Birkfell Second Chance

 

Graduate

no entries

 

Post Graduate

no entries

 

Limit

(9, 6)

1. Wilson & Bailey's Lymehills Drambuie  CC & Best In Show

2. Atkins' Kimgarwyn Crusader at Abercroft

3. Asheridglee Mr Dynamite

Res. Juanne The Liquorice Lad

VHC. Lynnsto Pellam

 

Open

(6,6)

1. Minett's Duskhunter Millionheir Reserve CC

2. Jennings' Ch Comdale Action Man

3. Griffiths' Ch Karamynd High As A Kite

Res. Llovall Artful Dodger

VHC. Helfulheather Lucky Dip

 

Veteran

(1,1)

1. Hayton's Highcross Haytime at Pedrohay

Special Beginners

(5 entered, 4 present)

1. Smith's Highcross Cascade

2. Vendyback's Heikers Ban Froach

3. Forrest's Colvinston Maggie May

Res. Pearson's Winoski Midsummer Magic

 

Minor Puppy

(7, 7)

1. Dunne's Charosmack Caught Lovin You

2. Kabel's Llovall All That Jazz

3. Hands' Crinan Celesta

Res. Carlin & Gilliot's Lizandycris Allayah

VHC. Morton's Charosmack Crystal Secret at Swifdon

 

Puppy

(5, 3)

1. Abbey's Kristajen Knows What's What

Best Puppy in Show

2. Fryer's Vogrie Lizzie Bryce by Hopecharm

3. Dingley's Davot Chase The Lady

 

Junior

(11, 9)

1. Kabel's Krisma Roll The Dice for Llovall

Reserve CC

2. Griffiths' Karamynd Lilac Wine

3. Milner's Juanne Gin'N Just A Dash

Res. Dingley's Davot Chance Encounter

VHC. Corri's Inverglen Sula

 

Yearling

(5, 3)

1. Karamynd Lilac Wine

2. Wyllie's Barbarella Cheeky Breeks

3. Windram's Cassara Princess

 

Novice

(4, 4)

1. Kristajen Knows What's What

2. Karamynd Lilac Wine

3. Davot Chance Encounter

4. Colvinston Maggie May

 

Graduate

(5, 4)

1. Hayton's Silver Senorita at Pedrohay

2. Highcross Cascade

3. Colvinston Maggie May

4. Winoski Midsummer Magic

 

Post Graduate

(7, 6)

1. Berry's Incheril Firefly

2. Morton's Earlsdale Little Brite Star at Swifdon

3. Silver Senorita at Pedrohay

Res. Minett's Duskhunter Rasamataze

VHC. Heikers Ban Froach

 

Limit

(8, 6)

1. Lancaster's Ch Clanestar Cloud Dancer

2. Edmondson's Pepabby Priceless

3. Smith's Davot Cher Bliss for Faymar

Res. Windram's Barnwin I'm Daisy May

VHC. Sarmac Genevas Star

 

Open

(14, 8)

1. Griffiths's Karamynd Play To The Crowd

2. Berry's Incheril Aflame

3. Dunne's Charosmack Cause To Wonder

Res. Lancaster's Clanestar Careless Spell

VHC. Molony's Ch Killynether Kimiko

 

Veteran

(3,3)

1. Milner's Joanne Gin'N Ice

2. Andrews' Birkfell Shining Star of Rupann

3. Andrews' Rupann Silver Charm