W E L K S 2004

Scroll

down

page

Judge: Mr J Wilson

(Gunngrace)

 

DOGS

Minor Puppy ()

1. Egremont Knight Errant (Bellevue Trigger Happy ex Bournehaven Justina)

2. Sidewater Mr Chips (Nor Ch Hopecharm Rock It Man ex Gilbri Dainty Lady)

3. Clanestar Clocking Off at Kristajen (Ch Kristajen Casterspell ex Ch C Careless Spirit)

4. Dorset Dizzey Rascal (Kieran Cestrum ex January Jayne)

Puppy (3)

 

 

 

Junior ()

Post Graduate ()

Junior ()

 

 

 

 

 

Post Graduate ()

BITCHES

Minor Puppy ()

 

 

 

 

Puppy ()

Entry:

1. Ashgate Amaryllis (Ch Ariostea Pilgrim to Ashgate ex Ardelve Elliedaise by Ashgate)

2. Comdale She's The One (Ch Ashgate Sinclair ex Comdlae Classic)

3. Yoho Chehallis Acahkos (

4. Duskhunter Million'T'One (Ir Ch Burneze Maxamillion ex Duskhunter Charlies Angel)

5. Winoski Midsummer Melody at Flassendale (Inverglen Celtic Raider ex Winoski

                                                                                                                         Wandering Star)

1.Charosmack Cool Secret (Davot Chivalrous Chap ex Ch Olton Aye Cloudy Day at C)

2. Kimgarwyn Little Mo (Ch Lindenka Brannigan ex Ch Lasara Love Me Too)

3. Trethmore Truly Bewitched by Burneze (Ch Burneze Chatter Box ex T Trincomalee)

4. Avianco Vanilla Sky (Avianco Atlanta ex Justrite Lucky Charm)

5. Roxholm Rosy Prospect (Ch Barwest Bee-Having ex Charterwood Diamond Angel to

                                                                                                                                     Roxholm)

1. Roscafin Arrena of Lynnsto JW (Ch Ashgate Sinclair ex Ashgate Lunna at Roscafin)

2. Comdale Classic (Ch Ariostea Pilgrim to Ashgate ex Comdale Grand Cassata)

3. Blandskill Skara of Ashgate (Ch Ariostea Pilgrim to Ashgate ex Ashgate Awlabahtit)

4. Cabon Sea Song

5. Davot Chy Anne (Ch Charosmack Clog Dancer ex Palubriken Chime Of Freedom                                                                                                                                         via Davot)

1. Charosmack Clear Dreams (Ch C Clog Dancer ex Wee Hy Lynns Cheerleader)

2. Irish/UK Ch Burneze Mistletoe Magic (Ch Bournehaven Birthday Guy ex Ch Lakamoni                                                                                                          Imperial Lady at Burneze)

3. Vallange Forget Me Not (Can Ch Kilowna Kentucky Hero by Vallange ex Ch                                                                                                                             Vallange Spirit Of Love)

4. Lamsmore Miss Brodie (Ch Ariostea Pilgrim to Ashgate ex Beinn Mhor of Lamsmore)

5. Ch Ashgate Saucher at Kristajen (Ch Ariostea Pilgrim to Ashgate ex Ashgate Skene)

1. Comdale Action Man (Ch Ashgate Sinclair ex Comdale Classic)

2. Domaroy Stands To Reason (Ch Krisma Jammydodger ex Domaroy Partytime)

3. Clanestar Clocking Off at Kristajen

1. Karamynd High As A Kite (Ch Hopecharm Willie Makeit for K ex H Full Of Deelite at K)

2. Bellevue Just F'fun (Ch Jillso Just For Me ex Bellevue She's The One)

3. Ashgate Scot's Progress (Ch Ariostea Pilgrim to Ashgate ex Ashgate Scots Sagacity)

 

 

 

1. Inverglen Celtic Raider (Ch Ariostea Pilgrim to Ashgate ex Inverglen Springtime)

2. Maxula Milwaukee Stroller to Barwest (Incheril Firecracker ex Barwest Bee Brite at                                                                                                                                                 Tynalt)

3.His Masters Choice (Memorable Hot Shot ex Reem Regal Lady)

4. Westfire Mister Tom (Ch Ariostea Pilgrim to Ashgate ex Hillcloud Icebreaker)

5. Ambalsi Fancy Free (Ch Ashgate Sinclair ex Benary Spells Ambition)

Limit ()

 

 

 

 

 

Open ()

1. Ch Hopecharm Willie Makeit for Karamynd (Ch Rotella The Fezzant Plucka ex Rotella Luv Yoo Too Hopecharm)

2. Ch Krisma Jammydodger (Ch Hopecharm Willie Makeit for Karamynd ex Krisma

                                                                                                                               Telling Tales)

3. Kimgarwyn Apollo (Ch Ariostea Pilgrim to Ashgate ex Kimgarwyn Lucky Charm)

4. Ashgate Inish Biggle (Ch Ashgate Sinclair ex Ashgate Whalsay at Keallsay)

5. Sarmac Merry Duke (Ch Sarmac Merry Monarch ex Sarmac Just Wait And See)

1. Hopecharm Who'z That Girl (Ch Krisma Jammydodger ex Hopecharm Little April Dream)

2. Yorsar Fernie

3. Fosseleigh Octavia (Fosseleigh Picasso ex Fosseleigh Lucretia)

1. Lamsmore Floraness (Ch Ashgate Sinclair ex Ch Ashgate Iolaire of Lamsmore)

2. Clanestar Cinnamon(Ch Lindenka Quigley ex Kristajen Carefree Spirit with C)

3. Claylyn Vent D'ete (Ch Mac Hars of Bellevue ex Vallange Verseau)

4. Barnwin I'm Daisy May (Jeau Dorce by Juanne ex Norjons Delizimo of Barnwin)

5. Karagem Slone Ranger (Ch Krisma Streetwise ex Bellevue Babycham of Karagem)

Limit ()

 

 

 

 

 

Open ()

1. Bellevue Trigger Happy (Ch Krisma Streetwise ex Ch Bellevue Tiger Lilly)

2. Abercroft Akira (Ch Krisma Streetwise ex Abercroft Abeauty)

3. Davot Chivalrous Chap (Ch Charosmack Clog Dancer ex Palubriken Chime Of

                                                                                                                   Freedom via Davot)

4. Burlmere Dare To Query (Burlmere Classic Cliche ex Rotella Missspelt Yoof at B)

5. Highcross Haytime (Ch Killynether Kavanagh ex Pepabby Pride of Highcross)