Main site

Special Beginners(2 entered, 2 present)

1. Rozamie Dream On with Charmedautumn

2. Tidaright Country Capers at Ryebeck

 

Minor Puppy (8,7)

1. Lynnsto Mastercard

2. Kimgarwyn Craftsman

3. Hopecharm Wreckin Havoc at Karamynd

4. Lamsmore Fitzwritin

5. Birbrinda Hurricane Henry

 

Puppy (9,8)

1. Inverglen Banjo - Best Dog Puppy

2. Havasu High Tech

3. Duskhunter Winter Special

4. Matheron McVitie

5. Birbrinda Hurricane Henry

 

Junior (8,7)

1. Ch Bellevue Spirit Catcher

2. Charosmack Cool Spook

3. Cloonbeggane Celtic Tiger

4. Cochansa Mischief Maker by Juanne

5. Bellevue Going Dutch with Pryorvale

 

Novice (1,1)

1. Cloonbeggane Celtic Tiger

 

Tyro (4,3)

1. Duskhunter Team Spirit

 

Post Graduate (8,8)

1. Kimgarwyn Handyman

2. Havasu Pai

3. Inverglen Lewis

4. Trigger Trouble at Asheridgelee

 

Limit (13,10)

1. Kristajen Know it All

2. Lindenka Bennington

3. Walkonair Mister Rozamie

4. Lilmill What's It All About

5. Karamynd Play The Game

 

Open (?,?)

1. Ch Comdale Action Man - CC & BIS

2. Ch Bellevue Caught In The Act at Jillso - Reserve CC

3. Irish Ch Duncabury Heez a Wonder

4. Ch Lindenka Delta

5. Ashgate Sheriff

 

Veteran (d/b)

1. Ch Hopecharm Willie Makeit for Karamynd (d)

2. Joanne Gin'N'Ice (b)

3. Burlmere Sweet Serenade at Hillsted (b)

4. Glenevitt Dream On (b)

5. Reifrandies First Clansman (d)

Special Beginners(2 entered, 2 present)

1. Cassara Princess

2. Westigo Bella Santa

 

Minor Puppy (10,8)

1. Lamsmore Miss Demeanour

2. Kimgarwyn Charlie Girl

3. Dwilencia Hear My Song with Petalam

4. Ambasali Full Of Ambition

5. Jopeta Jorja On My Mind

 

Puppy (8,5)

1. Kingsview American Pie - Best Puppy in Show

2. Karamynd Make A Splash

3. Lizandycris Girl Of Action

4. Tomlyndon Trisca

5. Matheron Vanilla Thrilla

 

Junior (13,10)

1. Hillsted Sweet Breeze

2. Krisma Joyride

3. Duskhunter Magical Spirit

4. Kyntilly Just Fran Tastic

5. Daphayr Share The Dream

 

Novice (4,2)

1. Duskhunter Devon Eyre

2. Ryebeck On Cue at Tidaright

 

Tyro (4,4)

1. Charosmack Crystal Secret at Swifdon

2. Cabon Sea Breeze

3. Pryorvale Mistletoe Magic

4. White Rose Rebecca of Matheron

 

Post Graduate (12,11)

1. Juanne Gin N Just A Dash

2. Tomlyndon Look Of Love

3. Roxholm Rinkie Dee

4. Ashgate Ardlussa

5. Cabon Sea Breeze

 

Limit (12,11)

1. Kimgarwyn Pebble - CC & RBIS

2. Inverglen Sula - Reserve CC

3. Kristajen Know Whats What

4. Hillsted Sweet Liberty

5. Karamynd Lilac Wine

 

Open (12,8)

1. Crinan Come Fly With Me

2. UK/Am Ch Kingsview Willo The Wisp

3. Ashgate Camellia

4. Clanestar Careless Spell

5. Highcrest Enya Dreams Lynnsto

 

Brace (4,2)

1. Windram's

2. Mealing's