Scroll bar

1st, 2nd and 3rd prize winners

Dog classes
Minor Puppy
1. Inverglen Ringmaster (Birkfell Sparkle by Inverglen ex Inverglen Katrina)

Puppy
1. Krisma Jammydodger (Hopecharm Willie Makeit for Karamynd ex Krisma Telling Tales)
2.Maxula Mikwaukee Stroller to Barwest (Incheril Firecracker ex Barwest Bee-Brite at Tynalt)
3. Hopecharm Rock It Man(Hopecharm Willie Gofar ex Millie Moonbeam from Hopecharm)

Junior
1. Rhuston Mr Diamond (Ch Juadsa Wired For Sound ex
2. Inverglen Celtic Raider (Ch Ariostea Pilgrim to Ashgate ex Inverglen Springtime)
3. Carshairn Poitt-Dhubb (Ch Charosmack Clog Dancer ex

Novice
1. Lymehills Jack The Lad (Ch Gilbri New Edition ex Gilbri Maggie Helen at Lymehills)
2. Lamsmore Achnmara at Asheridgelee (Ch Ariostea Pilgrim to Ashgate

Post Graduate
1.Highcross Haytime(UK/Irish Ch Killynether Kavanangh ex Pepabby Pride of Highcross)
2. Barnwin Mister Milton
3. Sarmani Simply Sparkling of Banbalachan

Limit
1.Kimgarwyn Apollo (Ch Ariostea Pilgrim to Ashgate ex Kimgarwyn Lucky Charm)
2. Birkfell Sparkle by Inverglen (Inverglen Brigadier ex Birkfell Shining Through)
3. Barnwin Mister Milton

Open (6)
1. Ch Burneze Chatter Box (Ch Bournehaven Birthday Guy ex Ch Lakamoni Knight Imperial at Burneze)
2. Ashgate St Andrew (Ch Ashgate Sinclair ex Ch Ashgate Sassy)
3. Hopecharm Willie Makeit for Karamynd (Ch Rotella The Fezzant Plucka ex Rotella Lovyootoo Hopecharm)

Bitch classes
Minor Puppy
1.Dwilencia Perfect Love(Ch Newtonglen Covenanter of Rozamie ex Lasara Love Me Do at Dwilencia)
2. Barnwin I'm Daisy May (Jeau Dorce by Juanne ex Norjons Delizimo of Barnwin)
3.Carshairn Commanchee at Westyholm (Whynncraege Navajo ex Carshairn Kelpie)

Puppy
1. Earlsdale Inca-Lusion (Hopecharm Willie Makeit for Karamynd ex Rotella Incognito at Earlsdale)
2. Hopecharm Stairway To Heaven (Hopecharm Willie Gofar ex Millie Moonbeam from Hopecharm)
3. Bailemor Onno No Ko (Ch Burneze Chatter Box ex Chatterdale Captivation at Bailemor)

Junior
1.Krisma Cactus (Ch Krisma Streetwise ex Barwest Bee A Sport at Krisma)
2. Lasara Lookat Me (Ch Krisma Streetwise ex Ch Lasara Love Me Too)
3. Whynncraege Bewitched (

Post Graduate
1.Earlsdale Scarlet Ribbons (Ch Ashgate Sinclair ex Rotella Incognito at Earlsdale)
2.Roscafin Arrena of Lynnsto (Ch Ashgate Sinclair ex Ashgate Lunna of Roscafin)
3.Heikers Sobhnach

Limit
1.Burneze Cause I Am (Ch Lakamoni Knight Imperial at Burneze ex Ch Burneze Just Annie Lusion)
2. Glenveagh Jolene (Ch Juadsa Wired For Sound ex
3.Incheril Firedancer (Hopecharm Full Of Fire ex Incheril Juanita)

Open
1. Barwest Bed-Time Story (Ch Krisma Streetwise ex Barwest By Moonlight)
2.Burneze Proudly Presents (UK/Ir Ch Bournehaven Birthday Guy ex Ch Lakamoni Imperial Lady at Burneze)
3.Pepabby Precious (Pepabby Paramount ex Ch Pepabby Personality)

You are viewing the text version of this site.

To view the full version please install the Adobe Flash Player and ensure your web browser has JavaScript enabled.

Need help? check the requirements page.


Get Flash Player