Scroll bar

DOGS
Minor Puppy
1st: : GRIFFITHS' KARAMYND HIGH AS A KITE (Ch Hopecharm Willie Makeit for Karamynd ex Hopecharm Full Of Deelite at Karamynd)
2nd: : HANDS' CRINAN CELTIC MAGIC (Karamynd Up And Buzzing ex Crinan Celtic Blessing)
3rd: : JENKINSON'S HIGHCROSS CASPER (Pepabby Puchinello ex Highcross Cameo)

Puppy
1st: : THOMSON'S ASHGATE SCOT'S PROGRESS (Ch Ariostea Pilgrim to Ashgate ex Ashgate Scot's Sagacity)
2nd: : JENKINSON'S HIGHCROSS CASPER
3rd: : BEDFORD'S AVIANCO DANIEL DERONDA (Avianco Atlanta ex Justrite Lucky Charm)

Junior
1st: : MAGRI'S DWILENCIA DREAM LOVER OF ROZAMIE (Ch Newtonglen Covenanter of Rozamie ex Lasara Love Me Do with Dwilencia)
2nd: : SOAR'S BERN ERA AT BELLE VUE (Ch Ashgate Sinclair ex Ashgate Keallsay at Whallsay)
3rd: : PERCIVAL & FAIRFIELD'S UNDERHOLT FLASHER (Jopeta Flash Harry ex Emanhay Midnight Caller at Underholt)

Post Graduate
1st: : LEGG'S WESTFIRE MISTER TOM (Ch Ariostea Pilgrim to Ashgate ex Hillcloud Icebreaker)
2nd: : TEAGUE & SMALLEY'S GLANURE CRAGABURN (Ashgate Stanley ex )
3rd: : BARRINGTON'S HIS MASTERS CHOICE

Limit
1st: : BRITTEN'S CH KRISMA JAMMYDODGER (Ch Hopecharm Willie Makeit for Karamynd ex Krisma Telling Tales)
2nd: : BERRY'S INCHERIL FIRECRACKER (Hopecharm Full Of Fire ex Incheril Juanita)
3rd: : ROSE'S JOPETA FLASH HARRY (Hillsted Super Trouper ex Jopeta's Charismatic)

Open
1st: : GRIFFITHS' CH HOPECHARM WILLIE MAKEIT FOR KARAMYND (Ch Rotella The Fezzant Plucka ex Rotella Lovyootoo Hopecharm)
2nd: : STEEMSON'S JANCHARD UNFORGETA-BELL (Ch Ashgate Bern Era ex Jillso Sophie's Choice at Janchard)
3rd: : FOSTER'S SARMAC MERRY DUKE (Ch Sarmac Merry Monarch ex Sarmac Just Wait And See)

BITCHES
Minor Puppy
1st: : SQUIRE'S KIMGARWYN NIGHT BREEZE (Ch Ariostea Pilgrim to Ashgate ex Kimgarwyn Lucky Charm)
2nd: : DUNNE'S CHAROSMACK COOL SECRET (Davot Chivalrous Chap ex Ch Olton Aye Cloudy Day at Charosmack)
3rd: : HANDS' CRINAN CWEEN BEE (Karamynd Up And Buzzing ex Crinan Celtic Blessing)

Puppy
1st: : SQUIRE'S KIMGARWYN LITTLE MO (Ch Lindenka Brannigan ex Ch Lasara Love Me Too)
2nd: : COLEY'S KINGSVIEW WILL O THE WISP (Ch Hopecharm Willie Makeit for Karamynd ex Kingsview Sky High)
3rd: : MINETT'S DUSKHUNTER MAKE BELIEVE (Pryorvale Image Maker ex Duskhunter Just Splendid)

Junior
1st: : BERRY'S INCHERIL SHERAZ (Incheril Firecracker ex Incheril Genever)
2nd: : TORBET'S VICTORY PRINCESS AT NEWTONGLEN (Newtonglen Lord O'Th Isles ex Rozamie Roslind)
3rd: : SKELTON'S AVIANCO VANILLA SKY (Avianco Atlanta ex Justrite Lucky Charm)

Post Graduate
1st: : TEAGUE & SMALLEY'S GLANURE GYPSY ROSE
2nd: : CLAYTON & LYNDON'S CLAYLYN VENT D'ETE
3rd: : HARPER'S WESTIGO SENZATIONAL

Limit
1st: : SKELTON'S ETTEANN WILD HEATHER (Ch Ariostea Pilgrim to Ashgate ex Ashgate Isly at Etteann)
2nd: : JONES' EARLSDALE SCARLET RIBBONS JW (Ch Ashgate Sinclair ex Rotella Incognito at Earlsdale)
3rd: : HARRIS' VALLANGE FORGET ME NOT (Canadian Ch Kilowna Kentucky Hero by Vallange ex Ch Vallange Spirit Of Love)

Open
1st: : HARRIS' CH WISTONANT CASSIE BY VALLANGE (UK/Am Ch Vallange Lord Of Love ex Wistonant Little Sadie)
2nd: : BRITTEN'S CH KRISMA CACTUS (Ch Krisma Streetwise ex Barwest Bee A Sport at Krisma)
3rd: : SIZMORE'S LAMSMORE FLORANESS (Ch Ashgate Sinclair ex Ch Ashgate Iolaire of Lamsmore)

You are viewing the text version of this site.

To view the full version please install the Adobe Flash Player and ensure your web browser has JavaScript enabled.

Need help? check the requirements page.


Get Flash Player