Minor Puppy (2 entered, 2 present)

1. Wailing's Madrabawn Murphy's Law

2. Mackman's Grandmac Flame For William

 

Puppy (4,4)

1. Gaydon's Sidewater Barney Rubble     BP Dog

2. Squire's Kimgarwyn Alco

3. Abbey's Clanestar Clocking Off at Kristajen

4. Purchon's Lindenka Bradleigh

 

Junior (3,3)

1. Jenkins & Allen's Krisma Street Cred for Kinsridge

2. C Clocking Off at K

3. Robinson's Patnor Valentine

 

Novice

no entries

 

Graduate (2,2)

1. Simmons' Hot Nightcap

2. Kabel's Llovall License To Thrill

 

Post Graduate (4,3)

1. Soar's Bern Era at Bellevue

2. Magri's Dwilencia Dream Lover of Rozamie

3. Teague & Smalley's Glanure Cragaburn

 

Limit (8,6)

1. Wright's Rotella Foxy

2. Corri's Inverglen Celtic Raider

3. Dingley's Davot Chivalrous Chap

4. Atkins' Abercroft Akira

5. Rose's Jopeta Flash Harry

 

Open (6,5)

1. Gaydon's Irish Ch Gilbri Talk Of The Town  CC & BOB

2. Britten's Ch Krisma Jammydodger Reserve CC

3. Burns' Ch Burneze Chatter Box

4. Berry's Incheril Firecracker

5. Millen & McGregor's Sarmac Merry Duke

Minor Puppy (9 entered, 9 present)

1. Purchon's Lindenka Kerrygan Best Puppy

2. Foster's Thozow Bit Of Trouble

3. Lancaster's Clanestar Cloudancer

4. Gray's Inverglen Bedazzled for Flassendale

5. Corri's Inverglen Enchanted

 

Puppy (8,6)

1. Soar's Sonjay Paper Chase

2. Berry's Incheril Aflame

3. Graham's Lasara Libra

4. Clarke's Lynnsto Arruna

5. Thomson & Forbes' Rohumman Highland Fling

 

Junior (6,5)

1. Gray's Winoski Midsummer Melody at Flassendale

2. Pearson's Winoski Midsummer Magic

3. Wilson & Hill's Trethmore Trinket Box

4. Rose's Treplevna Little Madam

5. Staff's Abadair A Touch Of Magic

 

Novice

no entries

 

Graduate (8,5)

1. Clarke's Lynnsto Soloist

2. Molony's Killynether Kalender Girl

3. Windram's Barnwin I'm Daisy May

4. Berry's Ashgate Sandavore

5. Wilson & Hill's Trethmore Tizzle

 

Post Graduate (11,10)

1. Squire's Kimgarwyn Night Breeze   CC

2. Burns' Hopecharm Willshe Thrillem for Burneze

3. Clarke's Lynnsto Late Night Special

4. West's Tomlyndon Tristana

5. B I'm Daisy May

 

Limit (9,5)

1. Dingley's Davot Chy Anne

2. Berry's Incheril Sheraz

3. Foster's Havasu Hidden Treasure at Thozow

4. Thomson's Incheril Ariadne among Karensbrae

5. Andrews' Birkfell Shining Star of Rupann

 

Open (9,6)

1. Wilson & Bailey's Gilbri Plaid Maid at Lymehills  Reserve CC

2. Abbey's Ch Ashgate Saucher at Kristajen

3. Burns' Ch Burneze Proudly Presents

4. Purchon's Lindenka Shannon

5. Edmondson's Ch Pepabby Precious