Minor Puppy (5 entered, 3 present)

1. Mealing's Reifrandes Tom Faggus

2. Wailing's Madrabawn Murphy's Law

3. Mackman's Grandmac Paracheck

 

Puppy (5,4)

1. Squire's Kimgarwyn Alco Best Puppy

2. Bartlett's Dwilencia Love Affair

3. Purchon's Lindenka Bradleigh

4. Abbey's Clanestar Clocking Off at Kristajen

 

Junior (3,2)

1. Griffiths' Karamynd High As A Kite

2. Gallop's Maedhlyn Licence To Thrill

 

Post Graduate (8,6)

1. Magri's Dwilencia Dream Lover of Rozamie

2. Crockett's Havasu Hobgoblin

3. Thomson's Ashgate Scot's Progress

4. Kabel's Llovall License To Thrill

5. Percival & Fairfield's Underholt Flasher

 

Limit (10,6)

1. Corri's Inverglen Celtic Raider

2. Wright's Rotella Foxy

3. Kabel's Llovall Artful Dodger

4. Dingley's Davot Chivalrous Chap

5. Atkins' Abercroft Akira

 

Open (8,6)

1. Griffiths' Ch Hopecharm Willie Makeit for Karamynd   CC & BOB

2. Britten's Ch Krisma Jammydodger Reserve CC

3. Burns' Ch Burneze Chatter Box

4.Thomson's Ashgate Inish Biggle

5. Millen & McGregor's Sarmac Merry Duke

Minor Puppy (9 entered, 7 present)

1. Corri's Inverglen Enchanted

2. Purchon's Lindenka Kerrygan

3. Lancaster's Clanestar Cloudancer

4. Foster's Thozow Bit Of Trouble

5. Sizmore's Lamsmore Miss Bridie

 

Puppy (6,5)

1. Burns' Hopecharm Who'z That Girl at Burneze

2. Graham's Lasara Libra

3. Soar's Sonjay Paper Chase

4. Clarke's Lynnsto Arruna

 

Junior (12,10)

1. Smith's Killynether Kameo at Lorbri

2. Gray's Winoski Midsummer Melody at Flassendale

3. Molony's Killynether Kalender Girl

4. Tullis's Killynether Kontessa of Drumsheugh

5. Rose's Trepelvna Little Madam

 

Post Graduate (8,7)

1. Squire's Kimgarwyn Little Mo

2. Burns' Hopecharm Willshe Thrillem for Burneze

3. Fryer's Hopecharm Girl Hona Mission

4. Wharmby's Lasara Lookat Her

5. Wilson & Hill's Trethmore Trincomalee

 

Limit (11,9)

1. Johnston's Glenveagh Jadella  Reserve CC

2. Jones' Earlsdale Scarlet Ribbons

3. Smith's Burneze Just Anny Lusion at Lorbri

4. Bartlett's Lasara Love Me Do with Dwilencia

5. Thomson's Blandsgill Skara of Ashgate

 

Open (12,6)

1. Britten's Ch Krisma Cactus  CC

2. Sizmore's Lamsmore Miss Brodie

3. Crockett's Charosmack Cracked Ice over Havasu

4. Griffin's Burlmere Bella Bueno

5. Purchon's Lindenka Shannon