Veteran (4 entered, 2 present)

1st Clarke's Ashgate Leny

2nd Mealing's Reifrandies First Clansman

 

Minor Puppy (4, 3)

1st Squire's Kimgarwyn Del Boy BP

2nd Magri's Rozamie Billy Baloo

3rd Mealing's Reifrandies Tom Faggus

 

Puppy (4, 4)

1st Squire's Kimgarwyn Alco

2nd Bartlett's Dwilencia Love Affair

3rd Wailing's Madrabawn Murphy's Law

4th Clinch's Dorset Dizzy Rascal

 

Junior (5,4)

1st Minett's Duskhunter Millionheir

2nd Jennings' Comdale Action Man

3rd Gallop's Maedhlyn Licence To Thrill

4th Dorset Dizzy Rascal

 

Novice (1,1)

1st M Licence To Thrill

 

Post Graduate (8,5)

1st Griffiths' Karamynd High As A Kite Res CC

2nd Magri's Dwilencia Dream Lover of Rozamie

3rd Soar's Bern Era at Bellevue

4th Sweetzer's Ambalasi Fancy Free

5th Osbourne's Chryzara Tigers Eye

 

Limit (6,4)

1st Corri's Inverglen Celtic Raider

2nd Dingley's Davot Chivalrous Chap

3rd Bishop's Palestrina Mister Valentine

4th Steene's Krisma Moonshot

 

Open (8,6)

1st Thomson's (Ch)Ashgate Scot's Progress CC & BOB

2nd Britten's Ch Krisma Jammydodger

3rd Squire's Kimgarwyn Apollo

4th Millen&McGregor's Sarmac Merry Duke

5th Burns' Ch Burneze Chatter Box

Veteran (2,1)

1st Clayton & Lyndon's Vallange Verseau

 

Minor Puppy (8,6)

1st Corri's Inverglen Enchanted

2nd West's Tomlyndon Fulla Fun

3rd Minnett's Duskhunter Jessibell

4th Griffin's Burlmere Blummin Special

5th West's Tomlyndon Gladirags

 

Puppy (8,7)

1st Clarke's Lynnsto Arruna

2nd Purchon's Lindenka Kerrygan

3rd Hooper's Yorsar Fernie

4th Soar's Bellevue Mystic Meg

5th Sizmore's Lamsmore Miss Bridie

 

Junior (9,7)

1st Bourn&Britten's Krisma Town Flirt

2nd Davis' Ashgate Amaryllis

3rd Gallop's Maedhlyn Chantilly Lace

4th Brown's Spanton Lady Saysalot

5th Minnett's Duskhunter Million T One

 

Novice (6,5)

1st  A Amaryllis

2nd M Chantilly Lace

3rd L Arruna

4th Gray's Winoski Midsummer Melody at Flassendale

5th Reidie's Hopecharm Stairway To Heav'n to Asheridgelee

 

Post Graduate (12,9)

1st Burns' Hopecharm Willshe Thrillem for Burneze

2nd Clayton&Lyndon's Claylyn Vent D'ete

3rd Filmore's Karagem Sloane Ranger

4th Brown's Madrabawn Avoca Maid at Spanton

5th Dent's Royalcartier Miss Elegant at Lesanthas

 

Limit (12,10)

1st Sizmore's Lamsmore Miss Brodie

2nd Squire's Kimgarwyn Night Breeze

3rd Dingley's Davot Chy Anne

4th Foster's Havasu Hidden Treasure at Thozow

5th Clarke's Roscafin Arrena of Lynnsto

 

Open (6,4)

1st Purchon's Lindenka Shannon CC

2nd Steemson's Bellevue Adorable

3rd Burns' Ch Burneze Proudly Presents

4th Thomson's Blandsgill Skara of Ashgate

 

Brace (4,1)

1st Clarke's

2nd Gallop's

3rd Brown's