Charosmack Cause A Storm

16.3.05

by Ch Hopecharm Willie Makeit for Karamynd

ex Ch Charosmack Clear Dreams

owner/breeder: Mrs R Dunne

Best Puppy - Manchester

 

 

Birkfell Second Chance

14.6.05

by Birkfell Sparkle by Inverglen

ex Birkfell Sorrel

owner/breeder: Miss S Cleland

Best Puppy - WELKS

 

 

Lilmill What's It All About

19.9.05

by Kyntilly Just The Measure

ex Kenmillto Coming On Strong at Lilmill

ow/br: Mr A J Lilley & Mr S D Milling

Best Puppy - Southern Counties

 

 

Lindenka Delta

6.12.05

by Ch Lindenka Brannigan

ex Lindenka Kerrygan

owner/breeder: Mrs M Purchon

Best Puppy - Three Counties

Best Puppy - Joint Clubs' Show

Best Puppy & Best Terrier Puppy - South Wales

Best Puppy - East of England

Best Puppy & Best Terrier Puppy - Bournemouth

Best Puppy - Welsh Kennel Club

Best Puppy, CC, BOB & Puppy Group#2 - Darlington

Best Puppy & CC - Driffield

Best Puppy - Midland Counties

 

 

Lamsmore Leckbuie at Lynnsto

19.10.05

by UK/Ir/Int Ch Ashgate Scot's Progress

ex Lamsmore Floraness

owner: Mrs M Clarke

breeder: Mrs S J Sizmore

Best Puppy - Leeds

Best Puppy - City of Birmingham

 

 

Kristajen Know It All

17.12.05

by Hopecharm Willie Gofar

ex Hopecharm Indee Know at Kristajen

owner/breeder: Mrs J Abbey

Best Puppy - N of I WHWT Club

Best Puppy & Reserve CC - L K A

 

 

Kimgarwyn Handyman

11.3.06

by Ch Krisma Jammydodger

ex Ch Kimgarwyn Night Breeze

owner&breeder: Mr & Mrs B Squire

Best Puppy - Southern WHWT Club

Charosmack Cause To Wonder

16.3.05

by Ch Hopecharm Willie Makeit for Karamynd

ex Ch Charosmack Clear Dreams

owner/breeder: Mrs R Dunne

Best Puppy - Crufts

 

 

Lindenka Summer Pudding

9.6.05

by Ch Kimgarwyn Alco

ex Lindenka Shannon

owner/breeder: Mrs M Purchon

Best Puppy - Scottish Breeds

Best Puppy - National Terrier

 

 

Inverglen Sula

29.9.05

by Birkfell Sparkle by Inverglen

ex Inverglen Spring Melody for Ladida

owner/breeder: Mrs W Corri

Best Puppy - WHWT Club of England

Best Puppy & Puppy Group#3 - Belfast

(later disqualified from this award)

 

 

Davot Chance Encounter

10.10.05

by UK/Irish/American/World/Int Ch Ariostea Pilgrim to Ashgate (import)

ex Davot Chy Anne

owner/breeder: Mr D Dingley

Best Puppy - Birmingham National

 

 

Lynnsto Arrian

20.8.05

by French/Int Ch Lord's Wain Major Thompson

ex Roscafin Arrena of Lynnsto

owner/breeder: Mrs M Clarke

Best Puppy - Scottish K C (May)

 

 

Karamynd Lilac Wine

20.8.05

by Ch Karamynd High As A Kite

ex Krisma Trouble In Mind at Karamynd

owner/breeder: Mrs J A Griffiths

Best Puppy - Bath

 

 

Kimgarwyn Pebble

27.10.05

by Kimgarwyn Apollo

ex Lasara Lookat Me

owners/breeders: Mr B & Mrs M Squire

Best Puppy - Border Union

Best Puppy - Scottish K C (August)

 

 

Lynnsto Code Name Cora at Lizandychris

1.7.05

by Hopecharm Inn Deego

ex Lynnsto Soloist

owners: Mrs J Carlin & Miss J Gillott

breeder: Mrs M Clarke

Best Puppy - Blackpool

 

 

Tomlyndon Look Of Love

7.9.05

by Ch Lindenka Brannigan

ex Lasara Libra at Tomlyndon

ow/br: The West Family

Best Puppy - Windsor

 

 

Wistonant Royal Ruby at Gilbri

20.12.05

by Irish/UK Ch Gilbri Talk Of The Town

ex Wistonant Wild Jasmin

owners: Mr & Mrs Gaydon

breeders: Mr R & Mrs S Wogan

Best Puppy & Reserve CC - Paignton

 

 

Bocans Skies The Limit

10.1.06

by Bocans Just 'F' Romance for Roxholm

ex Bocans Black Pearl

owner/breeder: Mrs J M Steemson

Best Puppy - Richmond

 

 

Kristajen Knows What's What

17.12.05

by Hopecharm Willie Gofar

ex Hopecharm Indee Know at Kristajen

owner/breeder: Mrs J Abbey

Best Puppy - WHWT Club