Lymehills Drambuie

19.4.04

by Ch Hopecharm Willie Makeit for Karamynd

ex Gilbri Maggie Ellen at Lymehills

ow/br: Mr J Wilson & Mrs A Bailey

Best Puppy - Scottish Breeds

Best Puppy - National Terrier

Best Puppy - WHWT Club of England

 

 

Inverglen Knight Magic

10.10.04

by Ch Krisma Streetwise

ex Merkot Just So by Inverglen

owners/breeders: Mr K & Mrs W Corri

Best Puppy - Bath

Best Puppy & Puppy Group#2 - Belfast

Best Puppy - N of I WHWT Club

Best Puppy - WHWT Club

 

 

Lindenka Bennington

5.9.04

by Kimgarwyn Apollo

ex Tomlyndon Tamarin at Lindenka

owner/breeder: Mrs M Purchon

Best Puppy - Three Counties

Best Puppy - Border Union

Best Puppy - East of England

 

 

Comdale Prizefighter

6.11.04

by UK/Irish Ch Ashgate Scot's Progress

ex Comdale She's The One

ow/br: Mr S & Mrs D Jennings

Best Puppy & Puppy Group#2 - Darlington

 

 

Bellevue Caught In The Act at Jillso

27.12.04

by Bellevue Just F'fun

ex Bellevue Fire Dancer

owner: Mrs A Mellor

breeder: Mrs T Squire

Best Puppy - Southern WHWT Club

Best Puppy - L K A

Killynether Kimiko

7.2.04

by Whynncraege Navajo

ex Killynether Keepsake

owner/breeder: Mrs P Molony

Best Puppy - Manchester

 

 

Killynether Koko at Lorbri

7.2.04

by Whynncraege Navajo

ex Killynether Keepsake

owners: Mr B & Mrs L Smith

breeder: Mrs P Molony

Best Puppy - Crufts

 

 

Highcross Crimson Charm

2.10.04

by Ch Krisma Streetwise

ex Highcross Cameo

owner/breeder: Miss L Jenkinson

Best Puppy - WELKS

Best Puppy - Blackpool

 

 

Pepabby Priceless

25.10.04

by Ch Krisma Jammydodger

ex Ch Pepabby Precious

ow/br: Mr & Mrs J M Edmondson

Best Puppy & Puppy Group#4 - Birmingham National

Best Puppy - City of Birmingham

 

 

Lamsmore Neave

17.10.04

by Ch Ashgate Scot's Progress

ex Lamsmore Floraness

owner/breeder: Mrs S J Sizmore

Best Puppy - Scottish K C (May)

Best Puppy - Paignton

Best Puppy & Puppy Group#1 - Bournemouth

Best Puppy - Richmond

 

 

Lesanthas Chelsey Girl

9.10.04

by Benary Special Consort

ex Lesanthas Streets Ahead

owner/breeder: Mrs L Dent

Best Puppy - Southern Counties

Best Puppy - Scottish K C (August)

 

 

Ashgate Maybole

2.10.04

by Ch Ashgate Scot's Progress

ex Ashgate Mary

owner/breeder: Mrs S Thomson

Best Puppy - Windsor

Best Puppy - South Wales

 

 

Inverglen Misty at Flassendale

10.10.04

by Ch Krisma Streetwise

ex Merkot Just So by Inverglen

owner: Mrs D E Gray

breeders: Mr K & Mrs W Corri

Best Puppy - Leeds

 

 

Crinan Come Fly With Me

8.9.04

by Ch Karamynd High As A Kite

ex Crinan Charlies Angel

owner/breeder: Mrs B H Hands

Best Puppy - Welsh Kennel Club

 

 

Rishtte Glamis

9.3.05

by Rishtte Glenfiddich

ex Rishtte Dancer

owner/breeder: Mrs D L Irwin

Best Puppy - Driffield

 

 

Charosmack Cause To Wonder

16.3.05

by Ch Hopecharm Willie Makeit for Karamynd

ex Ch Charosmack Clear Dreams

owner/breeder: Mrs R Dunne

Best Puppy - Midland Counties