Minor Puppy (4 entered, 4 present)

1. Squire's Kimgarwyn Alco  BP

2. Abbey's Clanestar Clocking Off at Kristajen

3. Wilson's Lindenka Moonbeam to Colvinston

4. Purchon's Lindenka Bradleigh

 

Puppy (2,2)

1. Jennings' Comdale Action Man

2. C Clocking Off at K

 

Junior (3,3)

1. Griffiths' Karamynd High As A Kite Res CC

2. Simmons' Hot Nightcap

3. Wilson's Colvinston Rob Roy Mcgregor

 

Novice (2,2)

1. Kabel's Llovall License To Thrill

2. Jenkinson's Highcross Casper

 

Graduate (2,2)

1. Thomson's Ashgate Scot's Progress CC & BOB

2. Windram's Bravo Tango

 

Post Graduate (6,4)

1. Corri's Inverglen Celtic Raider

2. Magri's Dwilencia Dream Lover of Rozamie

3. Bravo Tango

4. Ingram's Rusthead Jubilee Jordan

 

Limit (6,5)

1. Dingley's Davot Chivalrous Chap

2. Kabel's Llovall Artful Dodger

3. Atkins' Abercroft Akira

4. Burke's Milo McTavish of Clee-Cnoc

5. Ingram's Rusthead Jubilee Jordan

 

Open (5,3)

1. Corri's Birkfell Sparkle of Inverglen

2. Thomson's Ashgate Inish Biggle

3. Berry's Incheril Firecracker

Minor Puppy (8 entered, 5 present)

1. Sizmore's Lamsmore Miss Bridie

2. Clarke's Lynnsto Arruna

3. Lancaster's Clanestar Cloud Dancer 4. Purchon's Lindenka Kerrygan

5. Dingley's Davot Chill Out

 

Puppy (8,8)

1. Graham's Lasara Libra

2. Berry's Incheril Aflame

3. Strand's Westlake Wild Pearl

4. Gray's Winoski Midsummer Melody at Flassendale

5. Jennings' Comdale She's The One

 

Junior (9,8)

1. Squire's Kimgarwyn Little Mo

2. Smith's Killynether Kameo at Lorbri

3. Thomson's Kerscott Irish Eyes

4. Smith's Highcross Cascade

5. Clarke's Lynnsto Soloist

 

Novice (6,4)

1. Griffiths' Karamynd Paws For Applause

2. Molony's Killynether Kalender Girl

3. Highcross Cascade

4. Chudley's Chryzara Dizzy Miss Lizzy

 

Graduate (8,6)

1. Dunne's Charosmack Cool Secret

2. Lancaster's Clanestar Careless Spell

3. L Soloist

4. Windram's Barnwin I'm Daisy May

5. Wilson & Hill's Trethmore Tizzie

 

Post Graduate (7,5)

1. Coley's Kingsview Willo The Wisp

2. Berry's Incheril Sheraz

3.Wilson&Hill's Trethmore Trincomalee

4. B I'm Daisy May

 

Limit (10,7)

1. Johnston's Glenveagh Jadella RCC

2. Thomson's Blandskill Skara of Ashgate

3. Smith's Burneze Just Anny Lusion at Loribri

4. McManus's Chloe Isobella at Brougherview

5. Dingley's Davot Chy Anne

 

Open (13,7)

1. Dunne's Ch Charosmack Clear Dreams CC

2. Edmondson's Ch Pepabby Precious

3. Abbey's Ch Ashgate Saucher at Kristajen

4. Smith's Glenveagh Jolene at Lorbri

5. Sizmore's Lamsmore Miss Brodie