Bitches

Bitches

Dogs

Dogs

Best Puppy winners '19

 

 

FOURASTAY FONTAYNE

1.10.2018

by UK/Int/Nordic Ch Tomlyndon Eager Ernest

ex Lizandycris Misschieves at Fourastay

owner/breeder: Mrs S Bradbury

Best Puppy in Show - Mid Cos S & WHWT Club

Best Puppy - WELKS

Best Puppy - Scottish Kennel Club (May)

Best Puppy - Blackpool

 

 

KRISMA UPSTART

31.12.2018

by Ch Hillsted Same Again

ex Crinan Comeuppance for Krisma

owner/breeder: Mrs D A Britten

Best Puppy - East of England

 

 

BURNEZE IM STILL STANDING

15.3.2019

by Ch Burneze Wild At Heart

ex Burneze Follow My Lead

ow/br: Miss M & Mrs A Burns

Best Puppy, Puppy Groupp#1 & RBPIS - Belfast

Best Puppy in Show - N of I WHWT Club

Best Puppy in Show - WHWT Club

Best Puppy - Midland Counties

 

 

 

FAYMAR HUNTSMAN

..

by Int/UK Ch Hopecharm Prince Harry

ex Faymar Florence

owner/breeder: Mrs V A Smith

Best Puppy - South Wales K A

 

 

BURNEZE MAID TO ORDER

25.4.2018

by Ch Hillsted Same Again

ex Ch Burneze Geordie Girl

ow/br: Miss M & Mrs A Burns

Best Puppy & Puppy Group#1 - Boston

Best Puppy & Puppy Group#1 - Manchester

Best Puppy & CC - Crufts

Best Puppy, BPIS & BJIS - Scottish Breeds

Best Puppy - National Terrier

Best Puppy in Show - WHWT Club of England

 

 

EGREMONT LOVE POTION

6.9.2018

by The Dashing Devil's Macho Man

ex Spirit Dancing at Egremont

owner/breeder: Mr S Owen

Best Puppy in Show - Southern WHWT Club Open

Best Puppy - Bath

 

 

HILLCLOUD WHIRLWIND WITH ASHGATE

27.7.2018

by Ch Krisma Jump Start

ex Hillcloud Luna

owner: Mrs S Thomson

breeder: Mrs J Ash

Best Puppy in Show - WHWT Club Open

Best Puppy - Southern Counties

Best Puppy in Show - WHWT Club of E Open

Best Puppy & Puppy Group#4 - Three Counties

Best Puppy & Puppy Group#4 - Windsor

Best Puppy - Leeds

 

 

TOMLYNDON ABLE MABEL

29.10.2018

by UK/Int/Nordic Ch Tomlyndon Eager Ernest

ex Make My Day du Moulin de Mac Gregor

ow/br: Mr I, Mrs F & Mr T West

Best Puppy & Puppy Gp#3 - Birmingham National

Best Puppy - Southern WHWT Club

 

 

MANAKELS FIRST ADDITION

26.9.2018

by Int Ch Bocans Backin Business

ex Hillcloud Riga at Manakel

owner/breeder: Mrs J Davies

Best Puppy - Border Union

Best Puppy & Reserve CC - Bournemouth

 

 

SMASH SPARKLING ROSE BY HOPECHARM

(Swedish import), 8.10.2018

by Swedish Ch Jon Snow de New Gryffindor

ex Swedish Ch Hopecharm Swedish Rose

owner: Mrs S Fryer

breeder: Mrs L Thomson

Best Puppy & Best Bitch - Northern Cairn and WHWT Club Open

Best Puppy & Puppy Group#2 - Welsh Kennel Club

Best Puppy - Scottish Kennel Club (August)

 

 

THOZOW I'D DO ANYTHING

15.11.2018

by Ch Hillsted Masquerade at Thozow

ex Thozow Forget Me Not

owners/breeders: Mrs L & Miss N Foster

Best Puppy & Puppy Group#2 - Paignton

 

 

HILLSTED SWEET DESTINY

17.1.2019

by Ch Hillsted Same Again

ex Ch Hillsted Sweet Mystery

owners/breeders: Mrs K & Mr J Fox

Best Puppy & Puppy Group#4 - City of B'ham

Best Puppy & Puppy Group#1 - Richmond

Best Puppy - LKA

 

 

TOMLYNDON ABLE MABEL

28.10.2019

by UK/Int/Nordic Ch Tomlyndon Eager Ernest

ex Make My Day du Moulin de MacGregor

ow/br: Mr I, Mrs F and Mr T West

Best Puppy & Puppy Group#4 - Darlington

Dog CC winners Bitch CC winners Reserve CC winners Show Results 2019
Pedigree
Pedigree
Pedigree
Pedigree Pedigree Pedigree Pedigree Pedigree Pedigree Pedigree Pedigree Pedigree Pedigree
Pedigree
Pedigree Pedigree Pedigree Pedigree Home Pedigree Pedigree Pedigree
Pedigree
Pedigree
Pedigree Pedigree Pedigree Pedigree Pedigree Pedigree