Bath 2004

Scroll

down

page

Judge: Mrs M Duckett

of the Foreston affix

 

DOGS

Minor Puppy (entered, present)

1. Clanestar Clocking Off at Kristajen (Ch K Casterspell ex Ch C Careless Spirit)

2. Kimgarwyn Alco (Kimgarwyn Apollo ex Lasara Lookat Me)

3. Dwilencia Love Affair (Ch Krisma Streetwise ex Lasara Love Me Do with Dwilencia)

Puppy ()

 

 

 

 

 

 

Junior (0)

Novice ()

 

 

 

 

 

 

Post Graduate ()

Limit ()

 

 

 

 

 

 

Open (11,7)

Junior ()

 

 

 

 

 

 

Novice ()

 

 

 

 

 

 

Post Graduate ()

Limit ()

 

 

 

 

 

 

Open ()

 

 

 

 

 

 

Veteran Dog

BITCHES

Minor Puppy (7,2)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Puppy (9,8)

Entry: 106

1. Comdale Action Man (Ch Ashgate Sinclair ex Comdale Classic)

2. Clanestar Clocking Off at Kristajen

3. Duskhunter Millionheir (Ir Ch Burneze Maxamilion ex Duskhunter Charlies Angel)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

No entries

1.Duskhunter Millionheir (Ir Ch Burneze Maxamilion ex Duskhunter Charlies Angel)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Inverglen Celtic Raider (UK/Int Ch Ariostea Pilgrim to Ashgate ex I Springtime)

2. His Masters Choice (

3. Krisma Moonshot (Ch Krisma Streetwise ex Olac Miami Moon)

1. Abercroft Akira (Ch Krisma Streetwise ex Abercroft Abeauty)

2. Jopeta Flash Harry (Hillsted Super Trouper ex Jopeta's Charismatic)

3. Benary Sports Commentator(Ch Benary Specious ex Ch Benary Special Connection)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Ch Krisma Jammydodger (Ch Hopecharm Willie Makeit for Karamynd ex Krisma

                                                                                                                               Telling Tales)

2. Birkfell Sparkle by Inverglen (Inverglen Brigadier ex Birkfell Shining Through)

3. Vallange Rocket Man (Can Ch Kilowna Kentucky Hero by V ex Ch V Spirit Of Love)

1.Thozow Bit Of Trouble (Ch Newtonglen Covenanter of Rozamie ex Havasu Hidden

                                                                                                                   Treasure at Thozow)

2. Burlmere B A Classic (Karamynd Up And Buzzing ex Burlmere Classic Touch)

3. Hollowview Millie May (Ir Ch Bellevue Total Eclipse ex Hollowview Seraphina)

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Duskhunter Million'T'One (Ir Ch Burneze Maxamillion ex Duskhunter Charlies Angel)

2. Lasara Libra (Kimgarwyn Apollo ex Lasara Ladiesmaid)

3. Scymignon Chateau Serrant (Newtonglen Lord O'The Isles ex

1. Charosmack Cool Secret(Davot Chivalrous Chap ex Ch Olton Aye Cloudy Day at C)

2. Chryzara Dizzy Miss Lizzy (Ch Krisma Streetwise ex Chryzara Morning Glory)

3. Kimgarwyn Little Mo (Ch Lindenka Brannigan ex Ch Lasara Love Me Too)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Clanestar Cinnamon (Ch Lindenka Quigley ex Kristajen Carefree Spirit with C)

2. Duskhunter Million T One

3. Chryzara Dizzy Miss Lizzy

1. Kingsview Willo The Wisp (Ch Hopecharm Willie Makeit for Karamynd ex K Sky High)

2. Lynnsto Late Night Special (Zinos Errol by Ashgate ex

3. Snowsprite The Sorceress

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Dellaroddy Diamond Gem (Ch Vallange Lord Of Love ex D Polly Doodle Day)

2. Benary Spinelle (Ch Benary Specious ex Ch Benary Special Connection)

3. Roscafin Isla (Ch Ashgate Sinclair ex Ashgate Lunna at Roscafin)

1. Vallange Forget Me Not (Can Ch Kilowna Kentucky Hero by Vallange ex Ch                                                                                                                          Vallange Spirit Of Love)

2. Ch Ashgate Saucher at Kristajen (UK/Int Ch Ariostea Pilgrim to A ex A Skene)

3. Glenevitt Dream On (Benary Spot On ex Glenevitt Sweet Dreams)

4.

5. Ch Charosmack Clear Dreams (UK/Int Ch Charosmack Clog Dancer ex Wee Hy                                                                                                                           Lynns Cheerleader)

 

 

 

 

1. Gallop's Maedhylan Cruachain (

2. Mealing's Refriendies First Clansman (

3. Windram's Bravo Tango (Ch Newtonglen Fagan ex Naughty Non)