Scroll bar

1st, 2nd and 3rd prize winners

Dog classes
Minor Puppy
1. Underholt Flasher (Jopeta Flash Harry ex Emanhay Midnight Caller at Underholt)
2. Ashgate Scot's Progress (Ch Ariostea Pilgrim to Ashgate ex Ashgate Scot's Sagacity)
3. Hollowview Touch Of Class (Ir Ch Bellevue Total Eclipse ex Hollowview Seraphina)

Puppy
1. Dwilencia Dream Lover of Rozamie (Ch Newtonglen Covenantor of Rozamie ex Lasara Love Me Do with Dwilencia)
2. Ambasali Fancy Free (Ch Ashgate Sinclair ex Benary Spells Ambition)
3. Pryorvale Voyager (Ch Ariostea Pilgrim to Ashgate ex Pryorvale Movie Star)

Junior
1. Krisma Jammy Dodger (Hopecharm Willie Makeit for Karamynd ex Krisma Telling Tales)
2. Bellevue Foxtrot with Angilgate (NZ Ch Bellevue Highland Fling ex Bellevue Frill A Minute)
3. His Master's Choice (Memorable Hot Shot ex Reem Regal Lady)

Novice
1. Bellevue Foxtrot with Angilgate
2. His Master's Choice
3. Anmardon Innis Chonnail

Post Graduate
1. Jopeta Flash Harry (Hillsted Super Trouper ex Jopeta's Charismatic)
2. Egremont Making Waves (Ir Ch Bellevue Total Eclipse ex Bournehaven Justina)
3. Bellevue Just Duncan (Ch Jillso Just For Me ex Bellevue Striking Diamonds)

Limit
1. Benary Special Consort (Benary Specialist ex Benary Special Conclusion)
2. Sarmac Merry Duke (Sarmac This Is My Moment ex Sarmac )
3. Abercroft Akira (Ch Krisma Streetwise ex Abercroft Abeauty)

Open
1. Hopecharm Willie Makeit for Karamynd (Ch Rotella The Fezzant Plucka ex Rotella Luvyootoo Hopecharm)
2. Benary Sports Commentator (Ch Benary Specious ex Ch Benary Special Connection)
3. Vallange Warlord (Crookfields Calcagus ex Vallange Scarlet O'Hara)

Veteran
1. Ch Jillso Just For Me (Ch Ashgate Bern Era ex Carillyon Carefree Spring at Jillso)
2. Ashgate Leny (Ch Ashgate Leckie ex Ashgate Skirza)
3. Wyedean Steel I Span (Ch Ashgate Sinclair ex

Bitch classes
Minor Puppy
1. Victory Princess at Newtonglen (Newtonglen Lord O'The Isles ex Rozamie Roslind)
2. Kingsview Will O The Wisp (Hopecharm Willie Makeit for Karamynd ex Kingsview Sky High)
3. Duskhunter Make Believe (Pryorvale Image Maker ex Duskhunter Just Splendid)

Puppy
1. Ashgate Mary (Ch Ashgate Sinclair ex Ch Ashgate Spey)
2. Chryzara Queen Of The Night (Vallange Warlord ex Chryzara Love Token)
3. Reifrendies Gansie Maid (Reifrandies First Clansman ex Zinos Lorna Doone)

Junior
1. Vallange Forget-Me-Not (Canadian Ch Kilowna Kentucky Hero by Vallange ex Ch Vallange Spirit Of Love)
2. Krisma Cactus (Ch Krisma Streetwise ex Barwest Bee A Sport at Krisma)
3. Lasara Lookat Me (Ch Krisma Streetwise ex Ch Lasara Love Me Too)

Novice
1. Westigo Senzational (Ch Jillso Just For Me ex Westigo Senza)
2. Lesanthas Streets Ahead (Ch Krisma Streetwise ex
3. Ryebeck Willows Whisper (Jopeta Jared Macpherst ex Ryebeck Will O The Wisp)

Post Graduate
1. Havasu Hidden Treasure at Thozow (Ch Glenveagh Mr Music Man ex Havasu Honesty)
2. Comdale Classic (Ch Ariostea Pilgrim to Ashgate ex Comdale Grand Cassatta)
3. Benary Spinelle (Ch Benary Specious ex Ch Benary Special Connection)

Limit
1. Madrabawn Tara Princess (Ch Krisma Streetwise ex Bellevue Pritty Lady of Madrabawn)
2. Comdale Grand Cassatta (Ch Ashgate Sinclair ex Compach Lass of Comdale)
3. Lamsmore Floraness (Ch Ashgate Sinclair ex Ashgate Iolaire of Lamsmore)

Open
1. Wistonant Cassie by Vallange (Ch Vallange Lord Of Love ex Wistonant Little Sadie)
2. Burlmere Bella Bueno (Ch Ashgate Ivanhoe ex Burlmere Bossanova)
3. Duskhunter Mirror Image (Pryorvale Image Maker ex Duskhunter Charlies Angel)

Veteran
1. Naughty Non

You are viewing the text version of this site.

To view the full version please install the Adobe Flash Player and ensure your web browser has JavaScript enabled.

Need help? check the requirements page.


Get Flash Player